Kompletní rozlosování - podzim 2020

Datum

Čas

Č.utk.

Domácí

 

Hosté

Kategorie

23/08/2020 15,00 5 Sokol Svinov Sokol Krčín I. liga muži
05/09/2020 10,00   Sokol Svinov   Draken Brno muži
06/09/2020 14,30 263 Sokol Krčín Sokol Svinov I. liga ženy D
06/09/2020 10,30 11 Sokol Rokytnice Sokol Svinov I. liga muži
06/09/2020 15,00 1 TJ S. Nelešovice Sokol Svinov muži
12/09/2020 9,00 1 Sokol Svinov Sokol Kokory mladší žáci
12/09/2020 10,15 1 Sokol Svinov Sokol Kokory starší žáci
12/09/2020 11,30 1 Sokol Svinov Sokol Rokytnice mladší žačky
12/09/2020 12,45 1 Sokol Svinov TJ Stará Ves n/O dorostenci
12/09/2020 14,15 268 Sokol Svinov TJ Stará Ves n/O I. liga ženy D
12/09/2020 16,00 17 Sokol Svinov TJ Avia Čakovice I. liga muži
13/09/2020 9,00 6 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka A starší žačky
13/09/2020 10,30 24 Sokol Svinov Sokol Tymákov A I. liga muži
13/09/2020 12,00 1 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka dorostenky
13/09/2020 13,30 265 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Vracov I. liga ženy D
13/09/2020 15,00 8 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka B mladší žačky
13/09/2020 16,15 3 Sokol Svinov TJ Chropyně muži
19/09/2020 16,00 5 Sokol Kokory Sokol Svinov muži
19/09/2020 9,00 6 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Osek n/B dorostenky
19/09/2020 10,30 6 Sokol Svinov SSK Vítkovice dorostenci
19/09/2020 12,00 6 Sokol Svinov SSK Vítkovice starší žáci
19/09/2020 13,15 6 Sokol Svinov Sokol Rokytnice mladší žáci
19/09/2020 12,45 10 TJ Chropyně Sokol Svinov mladší žačky
19/09/2020 14,00 7 TJ Chropyně Sokol Svinov starší žačky
20/09/2020 10,15 15 Sokol Svinov TJ Pustějov mladší žačky
20/09/2020 11,30 11 Sokol Svinov Sokol Kokory starší žačky
20/09/2020 12,00 272 TJ S. Opatovice n/L Sokol Svinov I. liga ženy D
20/09/2020 11,00 30 TJ S. Podlázky Sokol Svinov I. liga muži
26/09/2020 9,30 19 TJ Stará Ves n/O Sokol Svinov mladší žačky
26/09/2020 11,00 14 TJ Stará Ves n/O Sokol Svinov starší žačky
26/09/2020 15,00 8 TJ S. Nelešovice Sokol Svinov mladší žáci
27/09/2020 14,00 8 TJ Chropyně Sokol Svinov dorostenky
27/09/2020 11,30 8 TJ S. Osek n/B Sokol Svinov starší žáci
27/09/2020 12,45 8 TJ S. Osek n/B Sokol Svinov dorostenci
28/09/2020 15,00 34 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Opatovice n/L I. liga muži
28/09/2020 16,30 7 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Nelešovice muži
28/09/2020 10,45 275 TJ S. Vracov Sokol Svinov I. liga ženy D
03/10/2020     Sokol Svinov turnaj ve Svinově mladší žáci
10/10/2020 9,00 16 Sokol Svinov TJ Pustějov starší žačky
10/10/2020 10,30 22 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Osek n/B mladší žačky
10/10/2020 11,45 11 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka mladší žáci
10/10/2020 13,15 11 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka starší žáci
10/10/2020 14,30 11 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka dorostenci
10/10/2020 16,00 39 Sokol Svinov TJ Přeštice I. liga muži
10/10/2020 15,00 278 TJ Stará Ves n/O Sokol Svinov I. liga ženy D
11/10/2020 9,00 11 Sokol Svinov Sokol Kokory dorostenky
11/10/2020 10,30 45 Sokol Svinov TJ Příchovice I. liga muži
11/10/2020 12,30 273 Sokol Svinov Sokol Krčín I. liga ženy D
11/10/2020 16,00 9 TJ Chropyně Sokol Svinov muži
17/10/2020 10,15 28 SK Studénka A Sokol Svinov mladší žačky
17/10/2020 11,30 21 SK Studénka B Sokol Svinov starší žačky
17/10/2020     Sokol Svinov turnaj do 13,30 hod. přípravka
17/10/2020 14,30 11 Sokol Svinov Sokol Kokory muži
17/10/2020 16,00 262 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Opatovice n/L I. liga ženy D
17/10/2020 9,00 15 TJ Chropyně Sokol Svinov dorostenci
17/10/2020 10,15 15 TJ Chropyně Sokol Svinov mladší žáci
17/10/2020 11,30 15 TJ Chropyně Sokol Svinov starší žáci
17/10/2020 9,00 15 TJ Stará Ves n/O Sokol Svinov dorostenky
18/10/2020 10,30 54 SK Studénka Sokol Svinov I. liga muži
24/10/2020 13,00 55 TJ S. Nezvěstice Sokol Svinov I. liga muži
25/10/2020   283 finále – C1 finále – D2 I. liga ženy
25/10/2020   284 finále – D1 finále – C2 I. liga ženy
25/10/2020 10,30 62 TJ DIOSS Nýřany Sokol Svinov I. liga muži
28/10/2020   287 finále – C2 finále – C1 I. liga ženy
28/10/2020   288 finále – D2 finále – D1 I. liga ženy
28/10/2020 11,00 71 Sokol Krčín Sokol Svinov I. liga muži