Kompletní rozlosování - podzim 2019

Datum Čas Č.utk. Domácí   Hosté Kategorie
25/08/2019 9.00 805 SK Studénka Sokol Svinov I. liga ženy
25/08/2019 12.00 3 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Podlázky I. liga muži
01/09/2019 10.30 8 Sokol Rokytnice Sokol Svinov I. liga muži
01/09/2019 15.15 1 TJ S. Nelešovice Sokol Svinov muži 
01/09/2019 10.30 812 TJ Stará Ves n/O Sokol Svinov I. liga ženy
07/09/2019 9.00 4 Sokol Svinov TJ Stará Ves n/O mladší žáci
07/09/2019 10.15 1 Sokol Svinov TJ Chropyně mladší žačky
07/09/2019 11.30 4 Sokol Svinov TJ Chropyně starší žačky
07/09/2019 13.00 7 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Osek n/B dorostenky
07/09/2019 14.30 7 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Osek n/B dorostenci
07/09/2019 16.00 15 Sokol Svinov TJ Přeštice I. liga muži
08/09/2019 9.00 4 Sokol Svinov TJ Chropyně dorostenky
08/09/2019 10.30 21 Sokol Svinov TJ Příchovice I. liga muži
08/09/2019 12.00 816 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Opatovice n/L I. liga ženy
08/09/2019 13.30 4 Sokol Svinov TJ Chropyně dorostenci
08/09/2019 15.00 3 Sokol Svinov TJ Chropyně muži 
14/09/2019 9.00 7 TJ Chropyně Sokol Svinov mladší žáci
14/09/2019 14.00 5 TJ Pustějov Sokol Svinov starší žačky
14/09/2019 16.00 5 TJ S. Osek n/B Sokol Svinov muži 
14/09/2019 11.30 5 TJ Stará Ves n/O Sokol Svinov dorostenky
15/09/2019 13.30 10 SK Studénka Sokol Svinov dorostenky
15/09/2019 10.00 821 Sokol Svinov Sokol Dobruška I. liga ženy
15/09/2019 11.30 7 Sokol Svinov Sokol Kokory starší žačky
15/09/2019 12.45 8 Sokol Svinov Sokol Kokory mladší žačky
15/09/2019 14.00 9 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka mladší žáci
15/09/2019 9.00 5 TJ Stará Ves n/O Sokol Svinov dorostenci
21/09/2019 14.30 825 HK Hlinsko v Č. Sokol Svinov I. liga ženy
21/09/2019 11.30 10 SK Studénka Sokol Svinov starší žačky
21/09/2019 12.45 2 SSK Vítkovice Sokol Svinov mladší žáci
22/09/2019 9.00 10 SK Studénka Sokol Svinov dorostenci
22/09/2019 10.30 33 SK Studénka Sokol Svinov I. liga muži
22/09/2019 12.00 12 Sokol Kokory Sokol Svinov mladší žáci
22/09/2019 15.30 8 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Nelešovice muži 
22/09/2019 10.30 830 TJ S. Vracov Sokol Svinov I. liga ženy
28/09/2019 10.15 15 Sokol Svinov SSK Vítkovice mladší žáci
28/09/2019 odpo   Svinov 1. turnaj přípravka
28/09/2019 16.00 39 TJ DIOSS Nýřany Sokol Svinov I. liga muži
29/09/2019 13.30 835 Sokol Svinov TJ Pustějov I. liga ženy
29/09/2019 15.00 15 Sokol Svinov TJ Pustějov mladší žačky
29/09/2019 14.00 14 TJ Chropyně Sokol Svinov starší žačky
29/09/2019 10.30 46 TJ S. Nezvěstice Sokol Svinov I. liga muži
05/10/2019 9.00 19 SK Studénka A Sokol Svinov mladší žačky
05/10/2019 11.30 15 Sokol Svinov TJ Pustějov starší žačky
05/10/2019 13.00 15 Sokol Svinov TJ Stará Ves n/O dorostenky
05/10/2019 14.30 837 Sokol Svinov Sokol Krčín I. liga ženy
05/10/2019 16.00 26 Sokol Svinov Sokol Krčín I. liga muži
05/10/2019 11.30 14 TJ Chropyně Sokol Svinov dorostenci
05/10/2019 13.00 18 TJ Stará Ves n/O Sokol Svinov mladší žáci
06/10/2019 9.00 841 Sokol Svinov SPORT KLUB Náchod I. liga ženy
06/10/2019 10.30 49 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Opatovice n/L I. liga muži
06/10/2019 12.00 15 Sokol Svinov TJ Stará Ves n/O dorostenci
06/10/2019 15.30 14 TJ Chropyně Sokol Svinov dorostenky
06/10/2019 17.00 9 TJ Chropyně Sokol Svinov muži 
06/10/2019 12.00 10 TJ Stará Ves n/O Sokol Svinov mladší žačky
12/10/2019 10.15 20 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka starší žačky
12/10/2019 11.30 22 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka B mladší žačky
12/10/2019 16.00 57 Sokol Tymákov A Sokol Svinov I. liga muži
13/10/2019 13.00 23 SK Studénka Sokol Svinov mladší žáci
13/10/2019 12.00 20 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka dorostenky
13/10/2019 13.30 850 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka I. liga ženy
13/10/2019 11.00 64 TJ Avia Čakovice Sokol Svinov I. liga muži
13/10/2019 12.45 17 TJ S. Osek n/B Sokol Svinov dorostenci
19/10/2019 12.00 25 Sokol Svinov Sokol Kokory mladší žáci
19/10/2019 13.30 20 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka dorostenci
19/10/2019 15.00 12 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Osek n/B muži 
19/10/2019 14.30 28 TJ S. Osek n/B Sokol Svinov mladší žačky
19/10/2019 15.45 17 TJ S. Osek n/B Sokol Svinov dorostenky
20/10/2019 11.00 17 Sokol Kokory Sokol Svinov starší žačky
20/10/2019 12.00 69 TJ S. Podlázky Sokol Svinov I. liga muži