KOMPLETNÍ ROZLOSOVÁNÍ

Datum

Čas

Č.utk.

Domácí

 

Hosté

Kategorie

14/04/2019 13.30 932 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka II. liga ženy
14/04/2019 12.00 27 TJ Stará Ves n/O Sokol Svinov dorostenci
19/04/2019 11.30 33 SK Studénka Sokol Svinov starší žačky
19/04/2019 12.45 47 SK Studénka Sokol Svinov mladší žáci
19/04/2019 14.00 40 SK Studénka Sokol Svinov starší žáci
19/04/2019 15.15 31 SK Studénka Sokol Svinov dorostenci
19/04/2019 10.15 33 SK Studénka A Sokol Svinov mladší žačky
19/04/2019 15.00 671 Sokol Svinov SK NH Veselí n/M II. liga muži
19/04/2019 15.00 935 TJ Pustějov Sokol Svinov II. liga ženy
27/04/2019 11.30 34 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Osek n/B starší žačky
27/04/2019 12.45 34 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka B mladší žačky
27/04/2019 13.15 42 TJ Stará Ves n/O Sokol Svinov mladší žáci
27/04/2019 14.30 48 TJ Stará Ves n/O Sokol Svinov starší žáci
28/04/2019 9.30 34 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Osek n/B dorostenci
28/04/2019 11.00 939 Sokol Svinov SPORT KLUB Náchod II. liga ženy
28/04/2019 11.00 676 SSK Vítkovice Sokol Svinov II. liga muži
28/04/2019 14.15 35 TJ S. Osek n/B Sokol Svinov mladší žáci
04/05/2019     Sokol Svinov   SUPERPOHÁR dorostenci
11/05/2019 10.45 49 Sokol Svinov SSK Vítkovice mladší žáci
11/05/2019 12.00 55 Sokol Svinov TJ Chropyně starší žáci
11/05/2019 13.15 41 Sokol Svinov TJ Stará Ves n/O mladší žačky
11/05/2019 14.30 41 Sokol Svinov TJ Stará Ves n/O starší žačky
11/05/2019 16.00 680 Sokol Svinov Sokol Ostopovice II. liga muži
12/05/2019 10.30 685 Sokol Svinov 1. NH Brno II. liga muži
12/05/2019 12.15 940 Sokol Svinov HK Hlinsko v Č. II. liga ženy
12/05/2019 9.00 36 TJ Stará Ves n/O Sokol Svinov dorostenci
18/05/2019 11.30 40 TJ Chropyně Sokol Svinov dorostenci
18/05/2019 13.00 945 TJ S. Opatovice n/L Sokol Svinov II. liga ženy
19/05/2019 9.00 947 SK Studénka Sokol Svinov II. liga ženy
19/05/2019 13.30 44 Sokol Kokory Sokol Svinov mladší žáci
19/05/2019 15.00 38 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka dorostenci
19/05/2019 10.30 695 TJ Stará Ves n/O Sokol Svinov II. liga muži
25/05/2019 9.00 41 Sokol Svinov TJ Chropyně dorostenci
25/05/2019 12.45 32 SSK Vítkovice Sokol Svinov mladší žáci
25/05/2019 14.00 67 SSK Vítkovice Sokol Svinov starší žáci
25/05/2019     Svinov   TURNAJ přípravka
26/05/2019 10.30 701 Sokol Rokytnice B Sokol Svinov II. liga muži
26/05/2019 13.30 950 Sokol Svinov TJ Pustějov II. liga ženy
01/06/2019 16.00 708 Sokol Svinov KNH MS Brno II. liga muži
01/06/2019 9.00 54 TJ Chropyně Sokol Svinov mladší žáci
02/06/2019 10.30 713 Sokol Svinov Draken Brno II. liga muži
02/06/2019 11.45 52 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Osek n/B mladší žáci
02/06/2019 13.00 44 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Osek n/B starší žáci
02/06/2019 14.15 45 TJ S. Osek n/B Sokol Svinov dorostenci
08/06/2019 9.00 56 Sokol Svinov Sokol Kokory mladší žáci
08/06/2019 10.15 69 Sokol Svinov Sokol Kokory starší žáci
08/06/2019 11.30 47 Sokol Svinov TJ Stará Ves n/O dorostenci
08/06/2019 14.30 954 SPORT KLUB Náchod Sokol Svinov II. liga ženy
09/06/2019 9.00 955 HK Hlinsko v Č. Sokol Svinov II. liga ženy
09/06/2019 10.30 50 SK Studénka Sokol Svinov dorostenci
09/06/2019 9.00 59 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka mladší žáci
09/06/2019 14.15 719 TJ S. Osek n/B Sokol Svinov II. liga muži
15/06/2019 16.00 724 Sokol Dobruška Sokol Svinov II. liga muži
15/06/2019 9.00 52 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Osek n/B dorostenci
16/06/2019 13.30 960 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Opatovice n/L II. liga ženy
16/06/2019 10.30 730 TJ Jiskra Humpolec Sokol Svinov II. liga muži